• Dynamic Rotator
  • Dynamic Rotator
  • Dynamic Rotator
  • Dynamic Rotator
  • Dynamic Rotator
  • Dynamic Rotator
  • Dynamic Rotator
  • Dynamic Rotator
  • Active Registered Voters as of
  • Republicans:
  • Democrats:
  • Others:
  • Total:





 
Lemon Bay High School

Student Participant

Veteran

Branch

Allen, Conor

1st Lt.Rex Anderson

Air Force

Arroyo, Manuel

Colonel Ray Starsman

Army

Austin, Regan

Captain Stanley Ackerman

Air Force

Bacher, Kyle

Sgt. Stan Smith

Marines

Baer, Jesse

Lt.Commander Christ Nielsen

Navy

Barnard, Whitney

Sgt. Ruth Russell

Army

Barone, Sophia

Spc 4 Don Miller

Army

Bishop, Jarrett

Lt. Colonel Robert Hardy

Air Force

Blake, Whitey

Lt. James Dundas

Navy

Booth, Jeffrey

Captain Jim Williams

Navy

Calderon, Christian

Sgt. Randall Martin

Marines

Cardella, Rosalia

PFC Dominic Socci

Army

Chabot, Brendon

Pfc. Gordon Gade

Army

Chavarria, Lukas

Colonel George French

Air Force

Connor, Jared

Pfc Silas Jessup

Marines

Coutu, Bethany

Lt. James Julian

Navy

Dagg, Zachary

Private William Denton

Marines

Davenport, Elizabeth

Corporal Mary Davis O’Neill

Women’s Army Corp

Davis, Dylan

Colonel Bob Carroll

Army

Davoli, Mackenzie

PFC Vic Ciullo

Marines

Delaney, Brian

Colonel Bob Carroll

Army

Dexter, Alex

Corporal Robert Stilson

Marines

Dubose, Shane

1st Lt.Rex Anderson

Air Force

Eckhoff, William

Sgt. Billy Willis

Army

Exnor, Chase

Green Beret Tom Poole

Army, C.I.A

Ferreg, J

Sgt. James Estrep

Air Force

Flowers, Ocielia

Sgt. Ken Budd

Marines

Frantz, Sarah

PFC Robert Crossley

Marines

Gibb, Kacie

Sgt. Brian Nethery

Army

Gwdond, Hannah

Sgt. Pat Farino

Army

Harmon, Nicole

Lance Cpl. Chali Wolfrom

Marines

Hartfield, Brooke

Sgt. Ruth Russell

Army

Harvey, Jamie

Sergeant Pete Peterson

Marines

Haynes, Jacob

Sgt. James Heskett

Air Force

Hill, Jason

2nd Lt. William Hughes

Air Force

Huffman, Beason

Deputy John O’Sullivan

Army, National Guard

Jones, Summer

Sgt. Tommy Hammond

Air Force

Kilion-Ebonks, Isaiah

Radioman 2nd Class Glenn Meyers

Merchant Marines

Kissner, Ayden

Sgt. Eugene Schweiss

Air Force

Knauf, Hannah

1st Lt. Marie Sgriccia

Army Nurse Corps

LaMarr, Jackie

Sgt. Major Howard Mack

Navy, Army, Coast Guard

Leatsiamakis, Stephanie

Sgt. Clarence Tuma

Army

Lefebure, Kara

1st Lt. Marie Sgriccia

Army Nurse Corps

Maur, Hunter

Sgt. Bill Langley

Army Air Force

McGill, Nick

Captain John Arens

Merchant Marines, Rangers, Navy

McGinnis, Jc

PFC Vic Ciullo

Marines

McNamee, Bailee

Sgt. Eugene Schweiss

Air Force

Meade, Hannah

Colonel Dominic Ruggerio

Army

Mulligan, Haylee

Lt. Colonel Robert Hardy

Air Force

O’Day, Dalton

Sgt. 1st Class Fred Davis

Army

Olaez, Maite

Sgt. Pat Farino

Army

Parr, Caleb

Fire Controlman William Hallo

Navy

Paul, Lauren

Captain Glen Berree

Navy

Pearce, Emily

Corpsman 3rd Class Bob Pulver

Air Force

Pellicciotti, Zachary

Sgt. 1st Class Fred Davis

Army

Rae, Jantzen

Lt. Colonel Ron Dudley

Air Force

Ray, Nathan

Lt. George Kalaf

Air Force

Ray, Shelby

Sgt. Bill Langley

Army Air Force

Reilly, Taylor

Corporal Mary Davis O’Neill

Women’s Army Corp

Rittenhouse, Miles

Captain Stanley Ackerman

Air Force

Rivellini, Gianna

Pfc Silas Jessup

Marines

Rodriguez, Josh

Pvt. Anthony Di Gregorio

Army

Santos Shyla

Deputy John O’Sullivan

Army, National Guard

Sawyer, Casey

Staff Sgt. Joseph Smith

Army

Scalley, Lindsey

WAAF Elizabeth Adams

Royal Air Force

Scott, Haley

Corporal Robert Stilson

Marines

Shimes, Cassandra

Airman 2nd Class John Langley

Air Force

Shreve, Hannah

Sgt. Eddy Edwards

Air Force

Sowers, Samantha

Lance Cpl. Chali Wolfrom

Marines

Spence, Bethany

Corporal Robert Borboro

Army

Sryanai, Stan

Sergeant Pete Peterson

Marines

Stantai, Danielle

Tech Sgt. Jim Surber

Army

Taylor, Promise

Staff Sgt. Mike Tristano

Air Force

Thimpson, Kayla

Corporal Gwen Sieg

Army

Thompson, Rebecca

Pvt. Vernon “ Barney” Jimerson

Army

Tormey, Danielle

Pvt. Anthony Di Gregorio

Army

Van Buren, Nicholas

Lt. Colonel Ron Dudley

Air Force

Van, Tina

Captain Bruce Owens

Navy

Wade, Jacob

Colonel Tom D’Andrea

Marines

Walker, Savannah

Private William Denton

Marines

Washington, Joshua

Green Beret Tom Poole

Army, C.I.A

Willoughby, Alexis

PFC Dominic Socci

Army

Yulee, Stephen

SPC 4 Donald Hirkey

Army

Zahora, Christopher

Colonel George French

Air Force